Meeting Officials Report Run Date: 11/22/17

Arts and Beautification Commission
First Name Last Name Title District/Position     Start     End
Ciara Ayson Arts and Beautification Commission 04/10/2017    06/30/2020
Geri Bellingar Arts and Beautification Commission 06/26/2017    06/30/2020
Jennifer Bierley Arts and Beautification Commission 12/06/2016    06/30/2018
Lee Cromer Arts and Beautification Commission 02/13/2017    06/30/2018
Ann Dew Arts and Beautification Commission 02/13/2017    06/30/2020
Theresa Lussier Arts and Beautification Commission 06/26/2017    06/30/2019
Andi Otto Arts and Beautification Commission 12/06/2016    06/30/2018
Cheryl Thomas Chair Arts and Beautification Commission 02/09/2015    06/30/2019
Marty Thomas Vice Chair Arts and Beautification Commission 10/24/2016    06/30/2019

Board of Zoning Appeals
First Name Last Name Title District/Position     Start     End
Jack Brankamp Board of Zoning Appeals 05/23/2016    01/31/2018
Michael DiFlora Board of Zoning Appeals 10/24/2016    01/31/2021
Jeffrey Moorman Chair Board of Zoning Appeals 01/11/2010    01/31/2020
Eva Newby Board of Zoning Appeals 11/23/2015    01/31/2022
Don Stewart Vice Chair Board of Zoning Appeals 02/08/2010    01/31/2019

City Council Meeting
First Name Last Name Title District/Position     Start     End
Judy Blankenship Councilmember City Council - Ward 4 01/01/2010    12/31/2017
Nancy Byrge Councilmember City Council - Ward 5 03/13/2016    12/31/2017
Mark Campbell Councilmember City Council - At Large 01/01/2010    12/31/2017
Ed Lyons Councilmember City Council - Ward 6 01/01/2012    12/31/2019
Tom McMasters Mayor Mayor 01/01/2014    12/31/2017
Glenn Otto Councilmember City Council - At Large 01/01/2016    12/31/2019
Richard Shaw Councilmember City Council - Ward 1 01/01/2016    12/31/2019
Janell Smith Councilmember City Council - Ward 2 01/01/2016    12/31/2019
Tyler Starline Councilmember City Council - Ward 3 01/01/2012    12/31/2017

Parks and Recreation Board
First Name Last Name Title District/Position     Start     End
Alexander Black Parks and Recreation Board 01/09/2012    03/31/2020
Michael Childress Parks and Recreation Board 05/23/2016    03/31/2019
Nina Deam Parks and Recreation Board 08/14/2017    03/31/2018
Bryan Detty Vice Chair Parks and Recreation Board 04/13/2015    03/31/2018
Ron Eifert Special Liaison Parks and Recreation Board 05/09/2016    03/31/2019
Christopher Gologanoff Parks and Recreation Board 08/14/2017    03/31/2020
Keith Hensley Parks and Recreation Board 04/01/2012    03/31/2018
Vincent King Chair Parks and Recreation Board 07/27/2015    03/31/2020
Glen Pottenger Parks and Recreation Board 09/12/2016    03/31/2019
Dennis Snider Parks and Recreation Board 05/23/2016    03/31/2019

Personnel Appeals Board
First Name Last Name Title District/Position     Start     End
Cindy Davidson Vice Chair Personnel Appeals Board 06/12/2017    03/31/2020
Darrell Fisher Chair Personnel Appeals Board 04/01/2012    03/31/2018
David Ruchel Secretary Personnel Appeals Board 09/12/2016    03/31/2019

Planning Commission
First Name Last Name Title District/Position     Start     End
Gerald Proctor Planning Commission 06/12/2017    01/31/2018
Jan Vargo Planning Commission 03/14/2016    01/31/2021
Terry Walton Chair Planning Commission 04/13/2009    01/31/2019
Don Webb Vice Chair Planning Commission 07/28/2014    01/31/2020
David Wilson Planning Commission 01/23/2012    01/31/2022

Property Maintenance Review Board
First Name Last Name Title District/Position     Start     End
Frank Ambrose Property Maintenance Review Board 08/13/2012    12/31/2017
Robert Deam Property Maintenance Review Board 03/28/2016    12/31/2019
Andrew Demland Vice Chair Property Maintenance Review Board 11/08/2010    12/31/2017
Leona Gray Property Maintenance Review Board 08/10/2015    12/31/2019
Sandra Opp Property Maintenance Review Board 06/24/2013    12/31/2018
Richard Winkler Chair Property Maintenance Review Board 11/08/2010    12/31/2019
Daniel Yoe Property Maintenance Review Board 01/10/2011    12/31/2018

Tax Review Board
First Name Last Name Title District/Position     Start     End
Judith McClelland Tax Review Board 01/01/2016    12/31/2017
Monica Rezek Tax Review Board 01/01/2016    12/31/2017
Joan Smith Tax Review Board 01/01/2016    12/31/2017

Water and Sewer Advisory Board
First Name Last Name Title District/Position     Start     End
Ronald Bertling Water and Sewer Advisory Board 02/28/2017    01/01/2020
Scott Darnell Water and Sewer Advisory Board 12/06/2016    01/01/2020
Emily Hill Water and Sewer Advisory Board 02/28/2017    01/01/2019
Shelly Huntington Vice Chair Water and Sewer Advisory Board 01/26/2015    01/01/2018
Samuel Robinson Chair Water and Sewer Advisory Board 03/12/2012    01/01/2020
David Secor Water and Sewer Advisory Board 04/13/2015    01/01/2019